Measurers

Below is a list of active course measurers.

Name City State Phone Email IAAF
Frederic Wilson Anchorage AK IAAF B
Fhdudh Dududh Chuchd AK
Anthony Willis Anchorage AK
Kyle Arthur Dothan AL
Jimmie Barnes Hoover AL
Britt Blankenship Madison AL
Jon Bowie Daphne AL
Cottage Hill Batpist Chur Capps Mobile AL
Richard Carroll Tuscaloosa AL
Janet Crane Phenix City AL
Will Crisp Owens Cross Roads AL
Richard Dickinson Gulf Shores AL
Jon Elmore Decatur AL
James Falcon Huntsville AL
Shyanne Fant WILMER AL
Eric Fritz Huntsville AL
Ed Green Decatur AL
Charles M Jones Owens Cross Roads AL
Leah Jones Montgomery AL
Joe Mama Madison AL
David McGill Mobile AL
Shane O'Neill huntsville AL
Robert Powers ANNISTON AL
Pete Preston Montgomery AL
Sarah Sandlin Huntsville AL
Nolan The Ebolan Enterprise AL
Barry Trippe Trussville AL
Josh Whitehead Madison AL
Tiffany Britton Fort Smith AR
Cindy Knott Farmington AR
Pam Presley Mayflower AR
Stuart Reid Jonesboro AR
Brittney Schluterman Lamar, AR AR
Greg Starling Paragould AR
Jim Stearns Jonesboro AR
Bill Torrey Little Rock AR
Joseph Galope Phoenix AZ IAAF B
Steven Finkelstein Phoenix AZ
Diego Lopez Glendale AZ
Steven Outridge Tucson AZ
Alexander Service new river AZ
Kristin Simon Gilbert AZ
June Sterling New River AZ
Brianna Troksa Glendale AZ
Mike Wilson ORACLE AZ
Ron Scardera Los Angeles CA IAAF A
Doug Thurston Carmel CA IAAF A
Toshiaki Amimoto Los Angeles CA
Eli Asch Sacramento CA
Matt Bogdanowicz Fremont CA
Todd E. Byers Huntington Beach CA
Lei Cao Davis CA
Elizabeth Caraker MONTEREY CA
Kevin Clancy Sacramento CA
deVin Corea FRESNO CA
Anurag Dalvi Sunnyvale CA
Wendell Doman Walnut Creek CA
Susan Gardner Berkeley CA
Ron Grayson VISTA CA
Butch Hall Redding CA
Jeremy Howes San Juan Capistrano CA
Alex Hudgins San Francisco CA
Judy Ikenberry Rialto CA
Amy Johnston Salinas CA
Shailesh Kalmegh Fremont CA
Sarah Klass Oakland CA
Thomas Knight San Carlos CA
Maia Kueny Alameda CA
Ellen Larson San Marcos CA
Julia MacKinnon Los Angeles CA
Nicholas Maedel Woodland Hills CA
Michelle Matsuda Pasadena CA
Jennifer Nanista San Diego CA
Amit Ne'eman Mammoth Lakes CA
Quy Nguyen Westminster CA
Megan O'Neill Del Rey Oaks CA
Yatin Patel Sherman Oaks CA
Katie Rabasca Long beach CA
Matt Reed Redwood City CA
Armando Rojas Lawndale CA
Garrett Roth Manhattan Beach CA
Trent Ryan Los Angeles CA
Sharon Schafer Santa Cruz CA
Ethan Schultz Huntington Beach CA
Mike Stone Pleasant Hill CA
Daniel Van Beurden Los Osos CA
Sophie Walton Emerald Hills CA
Justin White San Diego CA
Chanda Willse Chico CA
Lawrence Xiao Lathrop CA
Robby Yam Claremont CA
Lena Zentgraf Oakland CA
Duane Russell CENTENNIAL CO IAAF A
Kirsten Allan Englewood CO
Kayde Anderson Thornton CO
Ryan Baker Fort Collins CO
Erin Benge Denver CO
David Benjes Louisville CO
Thomas Bryenton Denver CO
MacKenzie Caldwell Boulder CO
Heather Dalbec Peyton CO
Patrick Downing highlands ranch CO
Darrin Eisman Golden CO
Rachael Fischer Denver CO
Terry Grenwelge Fort Collins CO
deRek Griffiths Parker CO
Lauren Kitchen Brighton CO
Greg Kutcha Fort Collins CO
John Lonsdale Fort Collins CO
Katherine Pease Lakewoo CO
Jessica Stokes Arvada CO
Butt Thor Bytt CO
Conner Tuzi Parker CO
Jim Gerweck Norwalk CT IAAF A
Guido Bros New London CT IAAF B
Abigale Agresta Madison CT
Sarah Anderson MERIDEN CT
David Arnold Windsor Locks CT
Richard Baber Manchester CT
Max Beitel Bethel CT
Amber Borofsky Easton CT
Nancy Doland Vernon CT
Kyle Dunnack Willington CT
Peter Hawley New Hartford CT
Tom Long Newtown CT
Matt Marcella Naugatuck CT
Wesley Marsh NORTH HAVEN CT
Scott McClure Middlebury CT
Jeff Meade Brookfield CT
Charlie Olbrias Willimantic CT
Ken Platt Manchester CT
Marc Raby Southington CT
Kevin Ross Fairfield CT
Stan Trybulski Branford CT
deNnis Zajahowski New London CT
Robert Thurston Washington DC IAAF A
Jennifer Muz Washington DC
Alexandra Owens Washington DC
Sean Gilligan Middletown DE
Wayne Kursh Montchanin DE
Robert Muniz Odessa DE
Albert Siuta Newark DE
Staci Williams Wilmington DE
Douglas Loeffler Boca Raton FL IAAF A
Toni Youngman Orlando FL IAAF A
Tom Ward Orlando FL IAAF B
Laura Adams Hobe Sound FL
Ken Alloway winter springs FL
Melissa Andersen Miami FL
Brandon Baker Kissimmee FL
Michael Bowen Pensacola FL
Karen Branch Takap FL
Megan Broderick Tampa FL
Jhane Carter Titusville FL
Owen Conlan Sanford FL
Matthew Crouch Ocoee FL
Riley Dingman Melrose FL
Robert Dozoretz WESTON FL
Gary Droze Tallahassee FL
Elizabeth Ebner Port Orange FL
Madeleine Ely West Palm Beach FL
Arzu Elzawahry Panama city FL
Tom Engle Lake Mary FL
Stacy Ernst Tarpon Springs FL
Natalie Fina Jacksonville FL
Michael Fleming SAINT AUGUSTINE FL
Arturo Garcia-Hernandez Alachua FL
Carlos Gomez Coral Gables FL
Caroline Hamilton Gainesville FL
Felix Hernandez Orlando FL
Alan Ho Miami FL
Alan Johnson St. Pete Beach FL
Carly Johnson Delray Beach FL
Cecelia Koon Ocala FL
Amy Lebanoff Jacksonville FL
Tracy Lee St. Augustine FL
Cindy Lieberman Boca Raton FL
Emily Lopez Orlando FL
Letty Lundquist Fort Myers FL
Donald Matuszak Miami FL
Michael Melton Jensen Beach FL
Jason Miller FORT LAUDERDALE FL
Christopher Moling Inverness FL
Enoch Nadler Gainesville FL
Glenn Nakamura Lakeland FL
Jared Neugebauer Venice FL
Dayanis Nodarse Miami FL
Omar Omar Doral FL
Matt Pearson Mayo FL
Nina Quiles Lakeland FL
Robert Raichle Largo FL
L Reinman Coconut Grove FL
Scott Richards Boca Raton FL
Glenn Rubinstein Orlando FL
Kelly Shaer Gainesville FL
Jim Shields Jacksonville FL
Jacob Smith East Palatka FL
Jennifer Smith Oviedo FL
Karen Smith Tampa FL
Joshua Stern Sunrise FL
Donald Stoner Enterprise FL
Bill Strack Temple Terrace FL
Jennifer Sykes Gainesville FL
Lacey Tobie Port Orange FL
Stephen Turrisi Weston FL
Chuck Walker Merritt Island FL
Erik Westberg Oakland Park FL
Kristin Williams wellington FL
Gene Witkowski Fort Lauderdale FL
Nicole Zarcadoolas palm beach gardens FL
Doug Jones Lawrenceville GA IAAF B
Normer Adams Fayetteville GA
Vince Adams Villa Rica GA
Peter Andersen Brookhaven GA
Timothy Bagley Holly Springs GA
Kenisha Baldwin Lawrenceville GA
Sarah Barnes Fort Oglethorpe GA
Matthew Bartelt Atlanta GA
Susan Berry Cedartown GA
Skip Breeser Roswell GA
Candy Brewer Rome GA
Sheree Brock Grovetown GA
Andy Carr Milton GA
Kirk Childs Marietta GA
Matthew Corbett Leesburg GA
James Culpepper Newnan GA
Mary Cunningham Atlanta GA
Joshua deAton Clarkston GA
Amber deLl Greensboro GA
John deLzell Gainesville GA
Helen Fennelly Thomasville GA
Devin Forsyth Cumming GA
Joi Freemont Hapeville GA
Alex Garcia Marietta GA
Anna Garrity Atlanta GA
Jennifer Guynn Dunwoody GA
Pat Hagan Rossville GA
Brandy Haight Cumming GA
Greg Hosier Dawsonville GA
Zack Howard Lawrenceville GA
Lai Huynh ALPHARETTA GA
Mallory Izbicki Brookhaven GA
Madison Jarvis Alpharetta GA
Heidi Karpen Atlanta GA
Nancy Kelley Oakwood GA
Susie Lackey Cartersville GA
Matthew Lapaglia Richmond Hill GA
Rhodelle Lewis covington GA
Carissa Liebowitz SUWANEE GA
Zack Loggins Oakwood GA
Stephen Long Rome GA
Greg MacLin Tucker GA
David Matherne Cartersville GA
Chase Mei MARIETTA GA
Stephanie Middlebrooks Hampton GA
Leth Montealegre Atlanta GA
David Olson Peachtree City GA
Amy Ozment Rome GA
Robin Patton Cumming GA
Maridalia Pineda Sugar hill GA
Tony Presley CLAYTON GA
Rogelio Quintanar St Simons GA
Kat Robley Gray GA
Brantley Sherrer Atlanta GA
Chase Snyder Loganville GA
Lowell Starr Dawsonville GA
David Terry Decatur GA
Mark Vescio Acworth GA
Mikayla Walters Kathleen GA
Sloan Ware Atlanta GA
Ken Warner Martinez GA
Stephen Warren Columbus GA
Christin Woodard Carrollton GA
Tyler Woodard Carrollton GA
Ronald Pate HONOLULU HI IAAF B
Richard Boge Honolulu HI
Janet Snyder Kilauea HI
Michael Franke DALLAS CENTER IA IAAF B
Karl Ungurean Davenport IA IAAF B
Andrew Barrett Des moines IA
Joshua Benjamin Iowa City IA
Bridget Clemens Le Claire IA
Michael McGinn JOHNSTON IA
Gayle Nelson Osage IA
Patrick Reinsvold Urbandale IA
Brian Baker Boise ID
Karen Smith Hamilton ID
Neyl Marquez Palos Park IL IAAF A
Winston Rasmussen WARRENVILLE IL IAAF B
Jeff Bailey Villa Park IL
Ligma Balls balls IL
Paul Basbagill LINCOLNSHIRE IL
Tom Becker CHICAGO IL
Jeremy Bois Rockford, IL
Kevin Branick Chicago IL
Joseph Brunner Evanston IL
Gregory Chandler Kingston IL
Jason Claunch Herrin IL
Shawna Colbert Millstadt IL
Zack Donati Oswego IL
Jerome Getter Oak Park IL
Cesar Gloria Chicago IL
Steve Huettemann Morris IL
Tom Jordan New Lenox IL
Edward Kelly Elgin IL
Tracy Kilvinger Lake in the Hills IL
Kyle Kocinski Chicago IL
Steve Koester Springfield IL
Brad Krugler Batavia IL
Toshiro Kubota chicago IL
Mike Lindemann Champaign IL
David Mauger LANSING IL
Michael Mendez Aurora IL
Ethan Norris Bannockburn IL
Leslie Owens Hinsdale IL
Brett Padgett Western Springs IL
Dan Palmer Roscoe IL
Kaleo Pedrina PROSPECT HEIGHTS IL
Colin Pekovitch Lake Zurich IL
William Pender new lenox IL
Joshua Ruston Deerfield IL
deBbie Scheckel New Lenox IL
Anna Schoenherr Springfield IL
Rahul Singh Buffalo Grove IL
Michael Stergos Chicago IL
Michelle Terril Chicago IL
Jennifer Velasco Elmhurst IL
Jericho Villena Gurnee IL
Jacob Wantland Morris IL
Austin Weil Palatine IL
Frederic Whiteside Rock Island IL
Norman Yarger Belvidere IL
Eric Yates Niles IL
Mary Zellmer West Chicago IL
Rachael Zimmerman on IL
Tonya Boer Rensselaer IN
Paul Carlin Indianapolis IN
Don Carr zionsville IN
Brian Davis Elkhart IN
Kristin Hall Indianapolis IN
Frank Johnson Schererville IN
Frank Johnson Schererville IN
Tom Konieczny LaPorte IN
Todd Oliver carmel IN
Joel Sauer Indianapolis IN
Valerie Sheets Fort Wayne IN
Kipp Shinabarger INDIANAPOLIS IN
Kelly Smith Bloomington IN
Todd Spurgeon Sellersburg IN
Randy Stafford Columbus IN
Elizabeth Carter Fayers Manhattan KS
Trevor Darmstetter Wichita KS
Hakan Eksi Overland Park KS
Ryan Falkenrath Olathe KS
Heather Gabriel Overland Park KS
Bradley Kramer Leawood KS
Mike Lundgren Fairway KS
Steve Riley Lawrence KS
Paul Schletzbaum Lawrence KS
Patrick Todd El Dorado KS
Tim Hayden Owensboro KY
George Leaf Vine Grove KY
Jennifer Patterson Walton KY
Isaac Schuetz Louisville KY
Jamie Whitman Lexington KY
Michael Anderson Monroe LA
Todd deLahoussaye Lafayette LA
Jonathan Dziuba Baton Rouge LA
Chuck George Kenner LA
Doug Harvey Monroe LA
Patrick O'Brien Baton Rouge LA
Justin Kuo Brookline MA IAAF A
Steve Vaitones Waltham MA IAAF A
Kyle Anderson Cambridge MA
Heather Bargoot Groton MA
Mark Capparella Bellingham MA
Tarsha Cicerone Walpole MA
Paul Clark Hanson MA
James Clifton Wilmington MA
Anne Marie Damiani Hopkinton MA
Karen Dirante Newburyport MA
Nancy Fillmore Boxborough MA
Lester Forgit Worcester MA
Kevin Foy Stoughton MA
Rachel Gagne Waltham MA
Christine Grey Dedham MA
Ryan Henry Boston MA
Timothy Irving Waltham MA
Frank Johnson Lynn MA
Elizabeth Jorczak Walpole MA
Hannah Kearney Abington MA
Lauren Landry Chelmsford MA
Kelly Lovell Norwood MA
Christopher Marden Stoughton MA
Paul McIntyre Sterling MA
Olivia Miller Brighton MA
Heather Otero Boston MA
Lauren Proshan Boston MA
Lydia Reid Templeton MA
Ruben Sanca Lowell MA
Jennifer Scalise-Marinofsky Framingham MA
Susan Stafford Concord MA
Glenn Stewart NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
deNise Sweeney hopkinton MA
Swamy Yasaswi Vangala Acton MA
Maria Viera Groton MA
Nathan Porch Baltimore MD IAAF B
Samantha7177 Barczak Rosedale MD
Tsehay Berhane2000@yahoo.com columbia MD
Charles Capone Clinton MD
Jason Chance St Michaels MD
Jim Dahlem Gaithersburg MD
Ryan Garvis Edgewater MD
Lori Hatfield Elkridge MD
Jack Higgins Chevy Chase MD
Mark Landree Catonsville MD
Rachel Morgan Baltimore MD
Will Murdoch Lutherville Timonium MD
Thomas Nelson Edgewater MD
Adelaide Nolan Kensington MD
Connor Shank Funkstown MD
Phil Stewart Bethesda MD
Nicole Valloric frederick MD
Robert Aube Cumberland Center ME
Scott Brown Lewiston ME
John Noyes Kennebunk ME
Jonny Wilson FALMOUTH ME
Scott Hubbard Fenton MI IAAF A
Mark Neal Rochester MI IAAF A
Tim Aten Ferndale MI
Mark Cryderman Milford MI
Jen D'Souza Ann Arbor MI
deNise deAn Berkley MI
Brad Fairchild Canton MI
Sarah Flowers Holland MI
Roberts French Dexter MI
Ryan Grotenrath Coopersville MI
Donald Kern Grand Rapids MI
Rob Klein Paradise MI
Eddie Kline Holland MI
Ron Knoll Spring Lake MI
Heather McGowan Holt MI
Jay Michaelson TECUMSEH MI
Gerry Montie Livonia MI
Erin O'Mara Brighton MI
Matthew Schafer Ann Arbor MI
Cathy Simond Muskegon MI
Mark Skelcy Rochester Hills MI
Jada Vandenbosch Zeeland MI
Hal Wolfe Ypsilanti MI
Rick Recker Minneapolis MN IAAF B
Mary Anderson Eagan MN
Abby Azuz Anoka MN
Elizabeth Campbell Lakeville MN
Colin Gardner-Springer Minneapolis MN
Greg Haapala Duluth MN
Christopher Hanson Nisswa MN
Philip Knutson Bemidji MN
John Larson Bloomington MN
Nissa Larson Golden Valley MN
Bruce Leasure St. Paul MN
Ann Noonan Burnsville MN
Caleb Olsen North St Paul MN
Brian Pauls Inver Grove Heights MN
Tom Ruen Columbia Heights MN
Eric Sauter Minneapolis MN
Chris Saxton Shakopee MN
Mike Setter Minneapolis MN
Tony Stensland Duluth MN
Max Vogel Bayport MN
Jeff Warshaw Minneapolis MN
Charlie Wasley Savage MN
Douglas Ambler Cape Girardeau MO
Ryan Armbruster Sainte Genevieve MO
Erik Bartlett JOPLIN MO
Eric Bessey Columbia MO
Anthony Castelli Ballwin MO
Tim Cornell Ballwin MO
Daryl Daniel Independence MO
Renee deNnison St. Charles MO
Tom Eckelman Manchester MO
Raceday Events Kansas City MO
Troy Fitzgerald Kansas city MO
Raul Flores Kansas City MO
Richard Johnson Springfield MO
James Krajsa COLUMBIA MO
David Lodewyck Glendale MO
Tyler McDaniel Kc MO
Mike Mike Kansas City MO
Jeff Neuschwander Saint Charles MO
Linda Nichols Chesterfield MO
Blair Porter Ballwin MO
Melanie Pullen St Charles MO
Jeannie Simpson Glendale MO
Bill Stogsdill Lee's Summit MO
Bernie Violand Wildwood MO
Sarah York Kansas City MO
Kara Zweerink Blue Springs MO
Edward deAn Batesville MS
Barry Favors Ocean Springs MS
Lisa Hamel RICHLAND MS
James Caleb Hammons Flowood MS
Mark Koch Ocean Springs MS
Eddy Myers Smithdale MS
Richard Raspet Oxford MS
Johneric Smith Starkville MS
David Van Someren Carriere MS
Quinten Doyle Bozeman MT
Chris Jessop Hamilton MT
Matthew Smeltzer Whitefish MT
Brandon Wilson Kinston NC IAAF A
Dick Forbis Carrboro NC IAAF B
Neville Wood Raleigh NC IAAF B
Stephen Amos Cary NC
Gerald Armentrout Raleigh NC
Pauline Baggarly Apex NC
Ben Baker Mooresville NC
Cory Braddy Knightdale NC
Michael Clark High Point NC
Mark Claycomb ROCKY POINT NC
Stephen Clayton Havelock NC
Michael Cox Mount Olive NC
Steve D'Avria Gastonia NC
Thomas Dosier Jr. Carolina Beach NC
Victor Dostrow Asheville NC
Jeff Emmons Chapel Hill NC
Gabriel Fanelli Fort Bragg NC
Jen Forsyth Charlotte NC
David Freeze China Grove NC
Eric Gilchrist Chapel Hill NC
David Go Raleigh NC
Britany Green Greensboro NC
Johnny Griffin Wilmington NC
Colin Hackman Wilmington NC
Hunter Healy Charlotte NC
Benji Jones Summerfield NC
Benjamin Kassel Davidson NC
Paul King Weaverville NC
David Lee Morganton NC
Doreen McCormick Stanley NC
Hans McDonald Charlotte NC
Douglas Methvin ASHEVILLE NC
Bethany Miller Raleigh NC
Stu No greensboro NC
James Orr Greenville NC
Pat Price Raleigh NC
Justin Ratike Charlotte NC
Tim Rhodes Charlotte NC
Hannah Shaul Matthews NC
Kyle Shepard Hampstead NC
Phillip Sibbald Southern Pines NC
Chris Silverman Raleigh NC
Brad Smythe Raleigh NC
Dave Soroka Raleigh NC
Ashley Sparks Whispering Pines NC
Chris Squires Blowing Rock NC
Richard Swor Browns Summit NC
Ken Vaught Charlotte NC
Morris Williams Highlands NC
Mark Momerak Bismarck ND
Thomas Reagan Wahpeton ND
Phillip Duncan Chadron NE
Daren Konda Omaha NE
Will Lindgren Yutan NE
Gary Meyer Omaha NE
Tim Meyer Lincoln NE
Michael Munson COLUMBUS NE
Tristan Nelson Waterloo NE
Tristan Nelson Waterloo NE
Nanci Nilles Omaha NE
Joe Sutter Omaha NE
Jim Burnett Canaan NH
Walter Hoerman Portsmouth NH
Andrea Hrynchuk Stratham NH
Edward Jackson Hampton NH
Bob Kennedy Durham NH
George Lecours Hollis NH
Tara Soraghan LANCASTER NH
Michael Thompson Nashua NH
Dana Waterman Newprot NH
Dan Brannen Morristown NJ IAAF A
Larry Baldasari Hamilton Square NJ IAAF B
Jessica Bartlett Hoboken NJ
Anne Bertasso Bloomfield NJ
Ryan Beswick Allendale NJ
Barbara Bodzioch Berlin NJ
Ida Bormentar Lawrenceville NJ
James Brown Mays Landing NJ
Radhames Camilo LYNDHURST NJ
Kevin Cooke Hopewell NJ
Kelli Drumm Cherry Hill NJ
Tom Eng Robbinsville NJ
Jeff Firkin Allentown NJ
Emily Germanis Mount Laurel NJ
Joshua Goldschmidt Passaic NJ
Carmen Hernandez Lindenwold NJ
Emily Hudak Milford NJ
Amit Jha Jersey City NJ
Ed Keeney Ridgewood NJ
Stan Kowalski Waldwick NJ
Ryan Kuiken Fort Lee NJ
Paul Lacroix Deptford NJ
Kevin Lai Moorestown NJ
Barry Lass Morristown NJ
Robert Leonard Montville NJ
Jon Mantell Teaneck NJ
Frank Messenger Marlton NJ
Ross Mistretta Wayne NJ
Ryan Morris Cape May NJ
Robin Morton lebanon NJ
Dan Murphy Glen Ridge NJ
Sina Perniciaro Burlington NJ
Rachelle Phillips Sewell NJ
Tom Phillips Long Branch NJ
Mark Porro Wood Ridge NJ
Diana Pribish Old Bridge NJ
William Raimondo Hackensack NJ
Neetu Randhawa Belle mead NJ
Douglas Rice Rumson NJ
Kevin Schickling West Long Branch NJ
Kerrie Sendall HAMILTON NJ
Chris Soriano Haddon Heights NJ
Andrew Sullivan Wyckoff NJ
Jack Werbler Morganville NJ
Michael Wilt Wenonah NJ
Donna York Hillsborough NJ
Yong Yuan Northvale NJ
Paul Fritz Las Vegas NV IAAF B
Michael Crome Las Vegas NV
Ryan Lewis Las Vegas NV
Bobby Morgan Las Vegas NV
Katrina Pilkington Henderson NV
Jim Gilmer Glenmont NY IAAF A
Jeff John Amherst NY IAAF B
Kevin Lucas Fairport NY IAAF B
Gary Westerfield Smithtown NY IAAF B
Nury Arteaga staten island NY
Ken Auyer Oswego NY
Brett Avery New York NY
Brendan Barrett Sayville NY
Laurent Baud NEW YORK NY
Kevin Becker Glenville NY
Daniel Bersohn Brooklyn NY
Dwight Blomquist Long Beach NY
Greg Brooks Rochester NY
Germania Caba Copiague NY
Andrew Cameron Ottawa NY
Brian Cavanagh New Paltz NY
David Chen Brooklyn NY
Christine Cioppa New Rochelle NY
Andy Cross Staten Island NY
Sean Cummings Stuyvesant NY
Jen Dagan Centereach NY
Julie Dunbar Brooklyn NY
Matthew Durawa Buffalo NY
Daniel Edelstein Saranac Lake NY
Mario Ferone Plainview NY
Chris Forti Staten Island NY
Rebekkah Frisch Fulton NY
Nick Gallagher Brooklyn NY
Larry Galluzzo Burnt Hills NY
Corey Gary New York NY
Hilda Hardy Schenectady NY
Don Hughes Syracuse NY
Paul Jones Pelham NY
Stephen Kairys New York NY
John Kinnicutt Menands NY
Rupantar La Russo Queens NY
Heather Laurel Woodside NY
Ana Levy Brooklyn NY
Sam Ludgood Victor NY
Jennie Lupo Astoria NY
Ja Ron McBride Brooklyn NY
Angela McIntyre Wolcott NY
John McKeon New York NY
Dan Medved Rochester NY
David Monti New York NY
Luke Morenus Homer NY
Mike Newman smithtown NY
Julie Park Farmington NY
Renee Pereira-Jersey Suffern NY
Jose Perez Nessi Long Island City NY
Kyle Peters Brookville NY
Rebekah Pierce West Chazy NY
Mike Polansky Plainview NY
Michele Posa Westhampton Beach NY
Bill Quinlisk Delmar NY
Christopher Regan Wappingers Falls NY
Ann Restak New York NY
Matthew Royer Malta NY
Christian Sanders Rochester NY
Bill Schroeder Garden City NY
Andrew Sher New York NY
Jason Smith brooklyn NY
Pat Stagnitta liverpool NY
Rick Streeter Syracuse NY
Jeffrey Tai New York NY
Lorrie Tily Locke NY
Kris Utt Syracuse NY
Geoffrey Vincent Brooklyn NY
Justin Windman-Kerr LAKE PEEKSKILL NY
Jane Parks Brecksville OH IAAF A
Mike Wickiser Peninsula OH IAAF A
Don Standish Perrysburg OH IAAF B
Jim Wilhelm Louisville OH IAAF B
Blake Boswell CINCINNATI OH
Tom Brocco Willoughby OH
Jim Chaney North Canton OH
Jorge Cuautle Mason OH
Adam deNgler Cleveland Heights OH
Scott Denham CANFIELD OH
Brittany Elliott Dayton OH
James Fritchman Dayton OH
Todd Germana Sylvania OH
Pat Habenicht North Ridgeville OH
William Hershberger Fairview Park OH
Bruce Lamb London OH
Tara Lee Plain City OH
H Levitt North ridgeville OH
Rikki Lewis Crooksville OH
Nick Lima Loveland OH
Laurah Lukin Cincinnati OH
James Mason delta OH
Mike Neri Dayton OH
Waltneubauer Neubauer Columbus OH
Temery Reid Middletown OH
Mary-Kate Rogaliner Lyndhurst OH
Kristina Spreng Blacklick OH
Steven Thompson Galena OH
Shawn Verhoff Bexley OH
Robert Wang Canton OH
Taffy White Centerburg OH
Don Garrett Oklahoma City OK IAAF B
Ryan Alexander Claremore OK
Chris Beck Marietta OK
Laura Brumley Skiatook OK
Thomas Buchanan Oologah OK
Jason Dixon Edmond OK
Jeff Faulconer Claremore OK
Sheila Frye Bristow OK
Lynna Gilstrap Inola OK
Joel Homan Oklahoma City OK
David Hyden Tulsa OK
Justin Lauffer oklahoma city OK
Ernest Ludlow ADA OK
Joe McDaniel Tulsa OK
Hillary Mead Tahlequah OK
Liz Medrano Jenks OK
Dvie Nuckolls Broken arrow OK
deBbie O'Hagan Norman OK
John Oseland Edmond OK
Rachel Reising Harrah OK
Andrea Satterfield BARTLESVILLE OK
Stephanie Silva Bartlesville OK
Timothy Spink Norman OK
Ashley Thomas broken arrow OK
Jacob Thomas Oklahoma City OK
Gus Thompson Norman OK
Tim Thompson norman OK
Martin Updike Muskogee OK
Lee Barrett Portland OR IAAF A
Meghaen Anderson Milwaukie OR
James Brendle CENTRAL POINT OR
Shawn Fitzgerald Canby OR
Max King BEND OR
Jessy Lee Wilsonville OR
Grant Linsell Portland OR
Jim Partridge Bend OR
Chris Platano Portland OR
Tom Swinford Toledo OR
Mariko Tokoyoda Portland OR
William Wyckoff Eugene OR
Diana Bean Brackney PA IAAF B
Ralph Beishline Harrisburg PA
David Berger Landenberg PA
Brian Bonsall Plymouth Meeting PA
Jennifer Brown Gibsonia PA
Jordan Clark Harrisburg PA
Robin Cohen Wynnewood PA
S. Mark Courtney Grove City PA
James Crist ALLISON PARK PA
Mallory deMarco Ardmore PA
Matthew Dipretore Newtown Square PA
Jennifer Emerson Swarthmore PA
Fan Fake Darby PA
Christopher Fischer Bala Cynwyd PA
Richard Fitch Coatesville PA
Kenny Goodfellow Pittsburgh PA
Adam Gori Emmaus PA
Susan Houser WAYNE PA
Fast Finishes Hughes Hawley PA
Dylan Junker Pittsburgh PA
Lainey Kasian Pittsburgh PA
Pat McCloskey Warminster PA
David McGruddy Philladelphia PA
Todd Merriett Lewisburg PA
Fernando Moura douglassville PA
John Myrick Stroudsburg PA
Michael Padilla Phoenixville PA
Jennifer Powers Wallingford PA
Tom Rafferty Hatboro PA
Richard Reinhart Philadelphia PA
Doug Robinson Philadelphia PA
Bruce Saldivar Reading PA
George Sanders Malvern PA
Mark Sawka Fort Washington PA
Todd Strauss Glenmoore PA
Sayard Tanis Jersey Shore PA
Mary Tillger Lafayette Hill PA
Cameron Vandenberg Pittsburgh PA
Theresa Velykis Philadelphia PA
Brandon Wise Grove City PA
Pedro Zapata guaynabo PR
Ray Nelson Cranston RI IAAF B
Armand Horta Warren RI
Robert Jackman Warwick RI
Jon White Portsmouth RI
Woody Cornwell Newberry SC IAAF B
Danny White MARION SC IAAF B
Carol Bagwell Rock Hill SC
Scott Bagwell Fort Mill SC
Jason Boileau North Augusta SC
David Bornemann Cayce SC
Michael Chodnicki Summerville SC
Sarah Cogswell anderson SC
Sarah Cooke Hilton head island SC
Ken Drafts Lexington SC
Phil Elliott Camden SC
Jonathan Fenske Simpsonville SC
Robert Fischer Chapin SC
Erik Fish Charleston SC
Alana Grant Clemson SC
Amanda Heneage lexington SC
Lee Hogan LONGS SC
Edwin Hughes Greenville SC